2016
Shooters
Regular season: Champions: Purcaro/Wilson
Second place: Glenn/Summit
King of the Hill: Champions
Passers
Regular season: Champions: Ninja Warriors
Second place: Tigers
King of the Hill: Champions
Flyers
Regular season: Champions: Green Monsters
Second place: Panthers
King of the Hill: Champions: Panthers
Wings
Regular season: Champions: Lightning
Second place: Blue Dragons
King of the Hill: Champions: Lightning
Strikers
Regular season: champions: Firehawks
Second place: Panthers
King of the Hill: Champions: Firehawks
Kickers
Regular season: champions: Lightning
Second place: Gators
King of the Hill: Champions: Lightning
2015
Shooters
Regular Season: Champions H01 Ninja Warriors – Coach Jay Haverstraw
Second Place (tie) H04 Dragon Droids – Coach Brian French and H03 Tigers – Coach Greg MathewsKing of the Hill: Champions H03 Tigers – Coach Greg Mathews
Finalist H01 Ninja Warriors – Coach Jay HaverstrawPresidents 1 Cup: Champions: H08 The Lightning – Coach Brett Beilfuss
Finalist: H10 Hyde Park Catering Lions – Coach Craig SwinteckPresidents 2 Cup: Champions: H09 The Crusaders – Coach Chris Stautberg
Finalist: H07 Team Purple – Coach Coy Smith
Passers
Regular Season: Champions P04 Panthers – Coach Ehlers
Second Place P05 Blue Knights – Coach SeurkampKing of the Hill: Champions P05 Blue Knights – Coach Seurkamp
Finalist P04 Panthers – Coach EhlersPresidents 1 Cup: Champions P06 Green Monsters – Coach McGee
Finalist P02 Rockets – Coach RettigPresidents 2 Cup: Champions P08 Cheetahs – Coach Bien
Finalist P01 Orange – Coach McCarroll
Flyers
Regular Season: Champions F01 wilson – Coach MacKenzie
Second Place F06 Lightning – Coach VianelloKing of the Hill: Champions F06 Lightning – Coach Vianello
Finalist F01 wilson – Coach MacKenziePresidents 1 Cup: Champions F04 Team Beavers – Coach Beavers
Finalist F05 Light Blue – Coach Jansen, Coach GlenPresidents 2 Cup: Champions F07 wheeler – Coach Wheeler
Finalist F02 Navy Blue – Coach Storer
Wings
Regular Season: Champions W07 Dynamos – Team Feldman – Coach Feldman
Second Place W06 Dragons – Team Kaufman – Coach KaufmanKing of the Hill: Champions W07 Dynamos – Coach Feldman
Finalist W06 Dragons – Coach KaufmanPresidents 1 Cup: Champions W01 Rockets – Coach Russo
Finalist W05 Team Willis – Coach WillisPresidents 2 Cup: Champions W02 Red Dragons – Coach Williams
Finalist W03 Bulldogs – Coach Ehlers
Strikers
Regular Season: Champions S02 Blue Thunder – Coach Dostal
Second Place S06 Firehawks – Coach JohnsonKing of the Hill: Champions S02 Blue Thunder – Coach Dostal
Finalist S06 Firehawks – Coach JohnsonPresidents 1 Cup: Champions S01 Panthers – Coach Dissanayake
Finalist S03 Bulldogs – Coach Rolfes, Coach PittmanPresidents 2 Cup: Champions S07 Cougars – Coach Gruber
Finalist S04 Fire – Coach Ries
Kickers
Regular Season: Champions K04 Royal Blue – Coach Seeman
Second Place K01 Predators – Coach PendletonKing of the Hill: Champions K04 Royal Blue – Coach Seeman
Finalist K01 Predators – Coach PendletonPresidents 1 Cup: Champions K03 – Coach Johnson
Finalist K05 – Coach Fisher